Updated  30/Sep/20 09:29    by Bromsgrove & District IBC ltd
     Rink 1   Rink 2   Rink 3   Rink 4   Rink 5   Rink 6 
18
Oct
20
 
Sun
09:45            
12:00            
14:15            
16:30            
19:00            
19
Oct
20
 
Mon
09:45 MONDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
D ALDRIDGE
v
C BAINES
  MONDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
E KAVANAGH
v
G CLIFF
MONDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
M LEAVESLEY
v
C BROOKES
  MONDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
J BANKS
v
K TURBUTT
12:00 MONDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
H LAMMAS
v
D WOOD
  MONDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
S GREENWELL
v
A JONES-BRATT
MONDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
R KELLARD
v
J CAMPBELL
  MONDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
P WARNER
v
J ATTWOOD
14:15 MONDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
D CRACKNELL
v
W RAXTER
  MONDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
A JACKSON
v
C JENKINS
MONDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
P POPE
v
B FEARN
  MONDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
D FERRIS
v
R MINTON
16:30            
19:00            
20
Oct
20
 
Tue
09:45 TUESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
J FOX
v
S EDGE
  TUESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
M KELLARD
v
J McDONALD
TUESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
M J CLIFTON
v
M POWELL
  TUESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
R SIPPITTS
v
M WARREN
12:00     TUESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
D CRACKNELL
v
K COOPER
TUESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
C JENKINS
v
T PAGE
   
14:15            
16:30            
19:00 TUESDAY 19:00 PAIRS
G CLIFF
v
M ROGERS
  TUESDAY 19:00 PAIRS
R KELLARD
v
W HARRISON
TUESDAY 19:00 PAIRS
J COLLINS
v
P HEATHCOTE
  TUESDAY 19:00 PAIRS
B WEAVER
v
A LEE
21
Oct
20
 
Wed
09:45 WEDNESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
C BAINES
v
D ALDRIDGE
  WEDNESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
M WARREN
v
K SUTTON
WEDNESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
C TAYLOR
v
D JOHNSON
  WEDNESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
A KELLY
v
M HAYWOOD
12:00 WEDNESDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
GREENWELL
v
B YOUNG
  WEDNESDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
V BRIGHTON
v
A TOWLE
WEDNESDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
P POPE
v
S ROSS
  WEDNESDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
P WARNER
v
A JONES-BRATT
14:15 WEDNESDAY 14:15 OVER 70s TRIPLES
TEAM 1
v
TEAM 3
  WEDNESDAY 14:15 OVER 70s TRIPLES
TEAM 2
v
TEAM 4
WEDNESDAY 14:15 OVER 70s TRIPLES
TEAM 6
v
TEAM 5
  WEDNESDAY 14:15 OVER 70s TRIPLES
TEAM 8
v
TEAM 7
16:30            
19:00 WEDNESDAY 19:00 AUSSIE PAIRS
J CRESSWELL
v
C JENKINS
  WEDNESDAY 19:00 AUSSIE PAIRS
A CROSS
v
R KELLARD
WEDNESDAY 19:00 AUSSIE PAIRS
A FIELD
v
A LEE
  WEDNESDAY 19:00 AUSSIE PAIRS
W HARRISON
v
B FEARN
22
Oct
20
 
Thu
09:45 THURSDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
B JEFFREY
v
A KELLY
  THURSDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
V BRIGHTON
v
M POWELL
THURSDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
J HAWKINS
v
M LEAVESLEY
  THURSDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
J GIBBONS
v
M PRUST
12:00 THURSDAY 12:00 TRIPLES NEW BOWLERS
TEAM 1
v
TEAM 6
  THURSDAY 12:00 TRIPLES NEW BOWLERS
TEAM 2
v
TEAM 4
THURSDAY 12:00 TRIPLES NEW BOWLERS
TEAM 5
v
TEAM 3
   
14:15 THURSDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
W RAXTER
v
C TAYLOR
  THURSDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
L CASE
v
G BRIDGEWATER
THURSDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
K MASTERS
v
G BLAKEWAY
  THURSDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
J CHARLES
v
B HOYE
16:30            
19:00            
23
Oct
20
 
Fri
09:45 FRIDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
J McDONALD
v
V LAMB
  FRIDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
C BAINES
v
S STANWORTH-HALL
FRIDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
B JEFFERY
v
J MOORE
  FRIDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
R HALL
v
E KAVANAGH
12:00 FRIDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
J CAMPBELL
v
V WEAVER
  FRIDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
L CASE
v
A TOWLE
FRIDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
A JACKSON
v
M WARREN
  FRIDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
B YOUNG
v
S ROSS
14:15 FRIDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
B SIMMONDS
v
T OAKES
  FRIDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
A MANNING
v
A TEE
FRIDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
M BRADLEY
v
M WALDRON
  FRIDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
D EBBUTT
v
S ATKINSON
16:30            
19:00 FRIDAY 19:00 TRIPLES
B JONES
v
R SIPPITTS
  FRIDAY 19:00 TRIPLES
J CRESSWELL
v
B LEES
FRIDAY 19:00 TRIPLES
P HEATHCOTE
v
J COLLINS
  FRIDAY 19:00 TRIPLES
R KELLARD
v
A LEE
24
Oct
20
 
Sat
09:45            
12:00            
14:15            
16:30            
19:00            
To make rink bookings ( SIGN-IN ) or contact the club

Tuesday Updated 30/Sep/20 09:29
by Bromsgrove & District IBC ltd
Thursday
SUN, 18/OCT/20    ( 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
SUN, 18/OCT/20    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
SUN, 18/OCT/20    ( 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
SUN, 18/OCT/20    ( 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
SUN, 18/OCT/20    ( 19:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
MON, 19/OCT/20    ( 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
MONDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
D ALDRIDGE
v
C BAINES
  MONDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
E KAVANAGH
v
G CLIFF
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
MONDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
M LEAVESLEY
v
C BROOKES
  MONDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
J BANKS
v
K TURBUTT
 
MON, 19/OCT/20    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
MONDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
H LAMMAS
v
D WOOD
  MONDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
S GREENWELL
v
A JONES-BRATT
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
MONDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
R KELLARD
v
J CAMPBELL
  MONDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
P WARNER
v
J ATTWOOD
 
MON, 19/OCT/20    ( 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
MONDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
D CRACKNELL
v
W RAXTER
  MONDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
A JACKSON
v
C JENKINS
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
MONDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
P POPE
v
B FEARN
  MONDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
D FERRIS
v
R MINTON
 
MON, 19/OCT/20    ( 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
MON, 19/OCT/20    ( 19:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
TUE, 20/OCT/20    ( 09:45 )  RETURN
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
TUESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
J FOX
v
S EDGE
  TUESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
M KELLARD
v
J McDONALD
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
TUESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
M J CLIFTON
v
M POWELL
  TUESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
R SIPPITTS
v
M WARREN
 
TUE, 20/OCT/20    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
    TUESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
D CRACKNELL
v
K COOPER
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
TUESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
C JENKINS
v
T PAGE
   
 
TUE, 20/OCT/20    ( 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
TUE, 20/OCT/20    ( 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
TUE, 20/OCT/20    ( 19:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
TUESDAY 19:00 PAIRS
G CLIFF
v
M ROGERS
  TUESDAY 19:00 PAIRS
R KELLARD
v
W HARRISON
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
TUESDAY 19:00 PAIRS
J COLLINS
v
P HEATHCOTE
  TUESDAY 19:00 PAIRS
B WEAVER
v
A LEE
 
WED, 21/OCT/20    ( 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
WEDNESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
C BAINES
v
D ALDRIDGE
  WEDNESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
M WARREN
v
K SUTTON
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
WEDNESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
C TAYLOR
v
D JOHNSON
  WEDNESDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
A KELLY
v
M HAYWOOD
 
WED, 21/OCT/20    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
WEDNESDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
GREENWELL
v
B YOUNG
  WEDNESDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
V BRIGHTON
v
A TOWLE
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
WEDNESDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
P POPE
v
S ROSS
  WEDNESDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
P WARNER
v
A JONES-BRATT
 
WED, 21/OCT/20    ( 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
WEDNESDAY 14:15 OVER 70s TRIPLES
TEAM 1
v
TEAM 3
  WEDNESDAY 14:15 OVER 70s TRIPLES
TEAM 2
v
TEAM 4
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
WEDNESDAY 14:15 OVER 70s TRIPLES
TEAM 6
v
TEAM 5
  WEDNESDAY 14:15 OVER 70s TRIPLES
TEAM 8
v
TEAM 7
 
WED, 21/OCT/20    ( 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
WED, 21/OCT/20    ( 19:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
WEDNESDAY 19:00 AUSSIE PAIRS
J CRESSWELL
v
C JENKINS
  WEDNESDAY 19:00 AUSSIE PAIRS
A CROSS
v
R KELLARD
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
WEDNESDAY 19:00 AUSSIE PAIRS
A FIELD
v
A LEE
  WEDNESDAY 19:00 AUSSIE PAIRS
W HARRISON
v
B FEARN
 
THU, 22/OCT/20    ( 09:45 )  RETURN
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
THURSDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
B JEFFREY
v
A KELLY
  THURSDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
V BRIGHTON
v
M POWELL
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
THURSDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
J HAWKINS
v
M LEAVESLEY
  THURSDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
J GIBBONS
v
M PRUST
 
THU, 22/OCT/20    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
THURSDAY 12:00 TRIPLES NEW BOWLERS
TEAM 1
v
TEAM 6
  THURSDAY 12:00 TRIPLES NEW BOWLERS
TEAM 2
v
TEAM 4
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
THURSDAY 12:00 TRIPLES NEW BOWLERS
TEAM 5
v
TEAM 3
   
 
THU, 22/OCT/20    ( 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
THURSDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
W RAXTER
v
C TAYLOR
  THURSDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
L CASE
v
G BRIDGEWATER
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
THURSDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
K MASTERS
v
G BLAKEWAY
  THURSDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
J CHARLES
v
B HOYE
 
THU, 22/OCT/20    ( 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
THU, 22/OCT/20    ( 19:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
FRI, 23/OCT/20    ( 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
FRIDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
J McDONALD
v
V LAMB
  FRIDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
C BAINES
v
S STANWORTH-HALL
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
FRIDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
B JEFFERY
v
J MOORE
  FRIDAY 9:45 TRIPLES
R HALL
v
E KAVANAGH
 
FRI, 23/OCT/20    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
FRIDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
J CAMPBELL
v
V WEAVER
  FRIDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
L CASE
v
A TOWLE
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
FRIDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
A JACKSON
v
M WARREN
  FRIDAY 12:00 TRIPLES
B YOUNG
v
S ROSS
 
FRI, 23/OCT/20    ( 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
FRIDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
B SIMMONDS
v
T OAKES
  FRIDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
A MANNING
v
A TEE
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
FRIDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
M BRADLEY
v
M WALDRON
  FRIDAY 14:15 TRIPLES
D EBBUTT
v
S ATKINSON
 
FRI, 23/OCT/20    ( 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
FRI, 23/OCT/20    ( 19:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
FRIDAY 19:00 TRIPLES
B JONES
v
R SIPPITTS
  FRIDAY 19:00 TRIPLES
J CRESSWELL
v
B LEES
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
FRIDAY 19:00 TRIPLES
P HEATHCOTE
v
J COLLINS
  FRIDAY 19:00 TRIPLES
R KELLARD
v
A LEE
 
SAT, 24/OCT/20    ( 09:45 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
SAT, 24/OCT/20    ( 12:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
SAT, 24/OCT/20    ( 14:15 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
SAT, 24/OCT/20    ( 16:30 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
SAT, 24/OCT/20    ( 19:00 )
Rink 1 Rink 2 Rink 3
     
Rink 4 Rink 5 Rink 6
     
 
Contact the club to make rink bookings
TOP